Subota
Rakovica
1
Subota
08/04/2023
08:20
U-12
Teren 1
08:20
U-12
Teren 1
4
1
08:20
U-12
U-12
4
2
Subota
08/04/2023
08:20
U-12
Teren 2
08:20
U-12
Teren 2
5
2
08:20
U-12
U-12
5
1
Subota
08/04/2023
08:20
U-12
Teren 3
08:20
U-12
Teren 3
7
1
08:20
U-12
U-12
7
0
Subota
08/04/2023
09:20
U-12
Teren 1
09:20
U-12
Teren 1
4
0
09:20
U-12
U-12
4
1
Subota
08/04/2023
09:20
U-12
Teren 2
09:20
U-12
Teren 2
1
1
09:20
U-12
U-12
1
4
Subota
08/04/2023
09:20
U-12
Teren 3
09:20
U-12
Teren 3
4
4
09:20
U-12
U-12
4
2
Subota
08/04/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 1
17:45
U-11
Teren 1
2
2
17:45
U-11
U-11
2
1
Subota
08/04/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 2
17:45
U-11
Teren 2
2
1
17:45
U-11
U-11
2
4
Subota
08/04/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 3
17:45
U-11
Teren 3
3
4
17:45
U-11
U-11
3
1
Subota
08/04/2023
17:45
U-11
Teren 4
17:45
U-11
Teren 4
5
1
17:45
U-11
U-11
5
2
Subota
08/04/2023
18:30
U-11
Teren 1
18:30
U-11
Teren 1
2
2
18:30
U-11
U-11
2
2
Subota
08/04/2023
18:30
U-11
Teren 2
18:30
U-11
Teren 2
4
2
18:30
U-11
U-11
4
11
Subota
08/04/2023
18:30
U-12
Teren 3
18:30
U-12
Teren 3
1
11
18:30
U-12
U-12
1
3
Subota
08/04/2023
18:30
U-11
Teren 4
18:30
U-11
Teren 4
4
3
18:30
U-11
U-11
4
2
Subota
08/04/2023
19:15
U-12
Teren 1
19:15
U-12
Teren 1
0
2
19:15
U-12
U-12
0
0
Subota
08/04/2023
19:15
U-13
Teren 2
19:15
U-13
Teren 2
2
0
19:15
U-13
U-13
2
6
Subota
08/04/2023
19:15
U-12
Teren 3
19:15
U-12
Teren 3
0
6
19:15
U-12
U-12
0
1
Subota
08/04/2023
20:15
U-12
Teren 1
20:15
U-12
Teren 1
2
1
20:15
U-12
U-12
2
0
Subota
08/04/2023
20:15
U-12
Teren 2
20:15
U-12
Teren 2
0
0
20:15
U-12
U-12
0
0
Subota
08/04/2023
20:15
U-12
Teren 3
20:15
U-12
Teren 3
0
0
20:15
U-12
U-12
0
1
Subota
08/04/2023
21:15
U-12
Teren 1
21:15
U-12
Teren 1
3
1
21:15
U-12
U-12
3
0
Subota
08/04/2023
21:15
U-13
Teren 2
21:15
U-13
Teren 2
6
0
21:15
U-13
U-13
6
Gladijator
5
Subota
08/04/2023
13:45
U-12
Teren 1
13:45
U-12
Teren 1
1
5
13:45
U-12
U-12
1
0
Subota
08/04/2023
14:45
U-13
Teren 1
14:45
U-13
Teren 1
6
0
14:45
U-13
U-13
6
2
Subota
08/04/2023
14:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
14:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
1
2
14:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
1
0
Subota
08/04/2023
15:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
15:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
1
0
15:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
1
0
Subota
08/04/2023
15:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
15:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
2
0
15:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
2
2
Subota
08/04/2023
16:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
16:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
0
2
16:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
0
1
Subota
08/04/2023
16:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
16:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
4
1
16:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
4
5
Subota
08/04/2023
17:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
17:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 1
1
5
17:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
1
FK Rakovica (Mladji Pioniri)
-
Subota
08/04/2023
17:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
17:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
-
Fk 011 2010 plavi (Mladji Pioniri)
-
17:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
-
3
Subota
08/04/2023
18:45
U-13
Teren 1
18:45
U-13
Teren 1
2
3
18:45
U-13
U-13
2
0
Subota
08/04/2023
18:45
U-13
Teren 2
18:45
U-13
Teren 2
2
0
18:45
U-13
U-13
2
0
Subota
08/04/2023
19:45
U-13
Teren 1
19:45
U-13
Teren 1
6
0
19:45
U-13
U-13
6
0
Subota
08/04/2023
19:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
19:45
Mladji Pioniri
Teren 2
4
0
19:45
Mladji Pioniri
Mladji Pioniri
4
2
Subota
08/04/2023
20:45
U-13
Teren 1
20:45
U-13
Teren 1
2
2
20:45
U-13
U-13
2
FK 011 - Ada Ciganlija
0
Subota
08/04/2023
15:30
Kadeti
Teren 1
15:30
Kadeti
Teren 1
1
0
15:30
Kadeti
Kadeti
1
2
Subota
08/04/2023
16:50
Mladji Kadeti
Teren 1
16:50
Mladji Kadeti
Teren 1
0
2
16:50
Mladji Kadeti
Mladji Kadeti
0
1
Subota
08/04/2023
18:10
Mladji Kadeti
Teren 1
18:10
Mladji Kadeti
Teren 1
1
1
18:10
Mladji Kadeti
Mladji Kadeti
1